FOOT PURSUIT 5K

Overall Finish List

March 06, 2010


Race held in Porter County, IN. Results By Race Time.

5K

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Erik Forehand                     Crown Point  IN       397    27   M   ***** 25-29      18:15.0    5:53/M             
       2    Rick Cahoon                       Blanchard  MI         292    32   M       1 30-34      18:36.7    6:00/M             
       3    John Borman                       Valparaiso  IN        289    32   M       2 30-34      18:52.0    6:05/M             
       4    Jeffrey Day                       Walkerton  IN          86    34   M       3 30-34      19:23.6    6:15/M             
       5    Alec Kostelnik                    Valparaiso  IN        160    15   M       1 15-19      20:22.6    6:34/M             
       6    Sam Langley                       Chesterton  IN        338    30   M       4 30-34      20:45.0    6:42/M             
       7    Andrew Jankowski                  Valparaiso  IN        138    14   M       1 12-14      20:54.2    6:45/M             
       8    Brian Ball                        Westville  IN         287    28   M       1 25-29      20:58.4    6:46/M             
       9    Joey Betz                         Valparaiso  IN        305    28   M       2 25-29      21:04.8    6:48/M             
      10    Kevin Pensinger                   Fort Wayne  IN        197    43   M       1 40-44      21:09.8    6:49/M             
      11    Sean Funkhouser                   Westville  IN         281    33   M       5 30-34      21:20.9    6:53/M             
      12    Paul Stofko                       Chesterton  IN        241    34   M       6 30-34      21:33.3    6:57/M             
      13    Bret Pete                         Valparaiso  IN        198    45   M       1 45-49      21:43.1    7:00/M             
      14    Pat Williamson                    Remington  IN         269    45   M       2 45-49      21:48.8    7:02/M             
      15    Adam Higgins                      Valparaiso  IN        133    28   M       3 25-29      21:50.4    7:03/M             
      16    Rob Booker                        Edwardsburg  MI        26    41   M       2 40-44      22:00.4    7:06/M             
      17    Amy Thomas-Elder                  Chicago  IL           247    46   F   ***** 45-49      22:03.7    7:07/M             
      18    Phillip Nafus                     Portage  IN           340    39   M       1 35-39      22:12.0    7:10/M             
      19    Scott Pederson                    Valparaiso  IN        330    28   M       4 25-29      22:13.0    7:10/M             
      20    Jeff Emmons                       Portage  IN           105    46   M       3 45-49      22:24.4    7:14/M             
      21    Corey Alfredson                   Valparaiso  IN          6    15   M       2 15-19      22:38.2    7:18/M             
      22    Shawn Benham                      Valparaiso  IN         17    53   M       1 50-54      22:41.5    7:19/M             
      23    Steven Gerencser                  Saint Joseph  MI      371    46   M       4 45-49      22:42.7    7:19/M             
      24    Danny Crider                      Kouts  IN              71    18   M       3 15-19      22:43.9    7:20/M             
      25    Jerry Proctor                     Valparaiso  IN        350    60   M       1 60-64      22:47.8    7:21/M             
      26    Justin Wicker                     Wheatfield  IN        263    16   M       4 15-19      22:51.7    7:22/M             
      27    Nathan Hooley                     Tippecanoe  IN        306    21   M       1 20-24      22:52.9    7:23/M             
      28    Kevin Vankley                     Kouts  IN              92    26   M       5 25-29      22:53.3    7:23/M             
      29    Eddie Wineland                    Burns Harbor  IN       69    25   M       6 25-29      22:53.8    7:23/M             
      30    Lance Labonte                     Huntington  IN        308    25   M       7 25-29      22:57.3    7:24/M             
      31    Timothy Caddel                    Porter  IN             36    18   M       5 15-19      23:08.7    7:28/M             
      32    Marlin Howe                       Niles  MI             298    55   M       1 55-59      23:11.2    7:29/M             
      33    Terry Krajefska                   Portage  IN           164    24   M       2 20-24      23:27.3    7:34/M             
      34    Trevor Spangenberg                Valparaiso  IN        237    18   M       6 15-19      23:31.2    7:35/M             
      35    Bryan Lafaollette                 Valparaiso  IN       3187    33   M       7 30-34      23:35.6    7:36/M             
      36    Sean Kostelnik                    Valparaiso  IN        161    38   M       2 35-39      23:49.1    7:41/M             
      37    Clark Gloyeske                    Chesterton  IN        121    47   M       5 45-49      23:49.8    7:41/M             
      38    Jan Feunig                        Franklin  IN          301    28   M       8 25-29      23:57.3    7:44/M             
      39    Nick Coros                        Valparaiso  IN        345    17   M       7 15-19      23:58.2    7:44/M             
      40    David Thursby                     Valparaiso  IN       1286    34   M       8 30-34      24:00.6    7:45/M             
      41    William Stalhandske               Hobart  IN            238    27   M       9 25-29      24:06.0    7:46/M             
      42    Jim Kyle                          Valparaiso  IN       1285    45   M       6 45-49      24:12.1    7:48/M             
      43    Gregory Jones                     Valparaiso  IN        325    54   M       2 50-54      24:17.6    7:50/M             
      44    Wes Lenig                         Plymouth  IN          302    45   M       7 45-49      24:20.2    7:51/M             
      45    Zane Celmer                       Crown Point  IN        43    13   M       2 12-14      24:31.8    7:55/M             
      46    Tom Wert                          Westfield  IN         299    27   M      10 25-29      24:40.5    7:57/M             
      47    Zach Williams                     Valparaiso  IN        268    25   M      11 25-29      24:44.4    7:59/M             
      48    Steve Otoloski                    La Porte  IN          400    43   M       3 40-44      24:52.2    8:01/M             
      49    Patrick Heidenreich               Auburn  IN            131    35   M       3 35-39      24:59.8    8:04/M             
      50    Jake Carlile                      New Castle  IN         41    28   M      12 25-29      25:04.3    8:05/M             
      51    Jim Nickerson                     Valparaiso  IN        351    52   M       3 50-54      25:04.8    8:05/M             
      52    David Torres                      Crown Point  IN       349    30   M       9 30-34      25:05.7    8:05/M             
      53    James Mount                       Chesterton  IN        366    40   M       4 40-44      25:06.7    8:06/M             
      54    Jesse Crider                      Kouts  IN              72    14   M       3 12-14      25:09.3    8:07/M             
      55    Jeremy Chavez                     Valparaiso  IN         67    32   M      10 30-34      25:11.5    8:07/M             
      56    Jim Regnier                       Bradley  IL           216    35   M       4 35-39      25:27.5    8:13/M             
      57    Haley Cushway                     Chesterton  IN       2486    13   F       1 12-14      25:39.1    8:16/M             
      58    Mike Borolowitz                   Hobart  IN             28    49   M       8 45-49      25:42.5    8:17/M             
      59    Ryan Kibler                                             346    27   M      13 25-29      25:46.9    8:19/M             
      60    Scott Foster                      Crown Point  IN       278    12   M       4 12-14      25:49.7    8:20/M             
      61    Guillaude Vailhe                  Valparaiso  IN        252    26   M      14 25-29      25:57.6    8:22/M             
      62    Laura Nietert                     Valparaiso  IN        293    21   F       1 20-24      25:59.8    8:23/M             
      63    Eric Jones                        Valparaiso  IN         77    39   M       5 35-39      26:03.8    8:24/M             
      64    Joseph Myers                      Wheatfield  IN        184    25   M      15 25-29      26:04.7    8:25/M             
      65    Jose Mendez                       Valparaiso  IN        106    25   M      16 25-29      26:05.6    8:25/M             
      66    Matt Haynes                       Hobart  IN            285    25   M      17 25-29      26:13.5    8:27/M             
      67    Andrew Pavlock                    Chesterton  IN        193    28   M      18 25-29      26:15.3    8:28/M             
      68    Jared Underhill                   Valparaiso  IN        251    26   M      19 25-29      26:16.3    8:28/M             
      69    Tim Fercik                        Crown Point  IN       112    27   M      20 25-29      26:19.3    8:29/M             
      70    Brian Culbreth                    Demotte  IN            74    28   M      21 25-29      26:23.0    8:31/M             
      71    Kyes Christophr                   Valparaiso  IN        378    44   M       5 40-44      26:24.2    8:31/M             
      72    Mike Dehauen                      Valparaiso  IN       1134    38   M       6 35-39      26:28.2    8:32/M             
      73    Al Mussman                        Saint Joseph  MI      370    54   M       4 50-54      26:33.9    8:34/M             
      74    Cuyler Simmons                    Chesterton  IN        110    25   M      22 25-29      26:35.3    8:35/M             
      75    Scott Klein                       Cedar Lake  IN        357    28   M      23 25-29      26:37.5    8:35/M             
      76    Aaron Benett                      Valparaiso  IN        327    29   M      24 25-29      26:45.1    8:38/M             
      77    Kristine Czapanskiy               Chicago  IL            79    24   F       2 20-24      26:45.9    8:38/M             
      78    Jenna Arnold                      Crown Point  IN       347    14   F       2 12-14      26:46.9    8:38/M             
      79    Greg Bush                         Bourbonnais  IL       307    38   M       7 35-39      26:48.1    8:39/M             
      80    Dave Dudek                        La Porte  IN          361    46   M       9 45-49      26:49.2    8:39/M             
      81    Mark Kingery                      Portage  IN           389    47   M      10 45-49      26:50.4    8:39/M             
      82    Ed Swooney                        Chicago  IL          2495    27   M      25 25-29      26:54.8    8:41/M             
      83    Bryan Surdy                       Crown Point  IN       313    29   M      26 25-29      26:55.9    8:41/M             
      84    Stephanie Wagner                  La Porte  IN          257    21   F       3 20-24      26:58.6    8:42/M             
      85    Sam Spaulding                     Kouts  IN             359    14   M       5 12-14      27:00.5    8:43/M             
      86    Dara Grady                        Crown Point  IN       123    33   F       1 30-34      27:07.4    8:45/M             
      87    John Marshall                     Chesterton  IN        178    53   M       5 50-54      27:11.4    8:46/M             
      88    Bryan Kerstell                    Valparaiso  IN        311    32   M      11 30-34      27:16.5    8:48/M             
      89    Frank Villegas                    Brook  IN             317    54   M       6 50-54      27:22.8    8:50/M             
      90    John Patston                      Valparaiso  IN         47    29   M      27 25-29      27:23.5    8:50/M             
      91    Patrick Yokovich                  Valparaiso  IN        273    24   M       3 20-24      27:23.8    8:50/M             
      92    Deborah Brann                     Valparaiso  IN         31    43   F       1 40-44      27:38.4    8:55/M             
      93    Jonathon Boyd                     Hobart  IN             30    23   M       4 20-24      27:40.8    8:55/M             
      94    Robert Peisin                     Hebron  IN            196    37   M       8 35-39      27:44.6    8:57/M             
      95    Louis Gonzales                    Valparaiso  IN        352    41   M       6 40-44      27:48.5    8:58/M             
      96    Justin Salisburg                  La Porte  IN          362    21   M       5 20-24      27:50.6    8:59/M             
      97    Rob Franzek                       Valparaiso  IN       1136    26   M      28 25-29      28:00.1    9:02/M             
      98    Dana Bell                         Crown Point  IN       387    33   F       2 30-34      28:02.3    9:03/M             
      99    Keith Wildeman                    Demotte  IN           264    30   M      12 30-34      28:03.9    9:03/M             
     100    Amy Hartz                         Valparaiso  IN         75    30   F       3 30-34      28:05.6    9:04/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    David Reynolds II                 Porter  IN             51    32   M      13 30-34      28:07.1    9:04/M             
     102    Christian Dupre                   Valparaiso  IN        324    14   M       6 12-14      28:10.4    9:05/M             
     103    Trisha Hanlon                     Hebron  IN            322    18   F       1 15-19      28:18.2    9:08/M             
     104    Paige Hickenbottom                Hebron  IN            342    17   F       2 15-19      28:28.1    9:11/M             
     105    Kelly Guba                        Chesterton  IN        127    24   F       4 20-24      28:30.6    9:12/M             
     106    Christine Lim                                          2494    33   F       4 30-34      28:31.7    9:12/M             
     107    Nikki Melendez                    Portage  IN           388    30   F       5 30-34      28:43.3    9:16/M             
     108    Paul Czupryn                      Malden  IN             98    29   M      29 25-29      28:48.8    9:17/M             
     109    Michael Coslet                    Chesterton  IN         68    17   M       8 15-19      28:49.7    9:18/M             
     110    Cara Radiger                      Chesterton  IN        210    29   F       1 25-29      28:53.0    9:19/M             
     111    Peter Villarreal                  Highland  IN          256    47   M      11 45-49      28:53.5    9:19/M             
     112    David Whitlow                     South Bend  IN        379    33   M      14 30-34      29:00.8    9:21/M             
     113    Dennis Reedy                      Valparaiso  IN        215    23   M       6 20-24      29:05.5    9:23/M             
     114    Norm Eikman                       Portage  IN           103    64   M       2 60-64      29:08.3    9:24/M             
     115    Lydia Pisarski                    Chesterton  IN        396    49   F       1 45-49      29:10.0    9:25/M             
     116    Eric Kidwell                      Wheatfield  IN        154    28   M      30 25-29      29:12.3    9:25/M             
     117    Ian Larr                          Valparaiso  IN        166    27   M      31 25-29      29:13.0    9:25/M             
     118    Mike Candiano                     Valparaiso  IN         40    32   M      15 30-34      29:14.9    9:26/M             
     119    John Burch                        Valparaiso  IN        314    55   M       2 55-59      29:16.5    9:26/M             
     120    Jen Ryman                         Crown Point  IN       227    33   F       6 30-34      29:18.7    9:27/M             
     121    Matt Myers                        Demotte  IN           185    26   M      32 25-29      29:20.7    9:28/M             
     122    Mark Lapa                         Munster  IN           165    50   M       7 50-54      29:22.0    9:28/M             
     123    Chris Bolints                     Portage  IN           374    23   M       7 20-24      29:25.1    9:29/M             
     124    Mike Piazza                       Kouts  IN             201    24   M       8 20-24      29:25.5    9:29/M             
     125    Michael Cairns                    Valparaiso  IN        320    42   M       7 40-44      29:26.2    9:30/M             
     126    John Wickstrom                    Portage  IN           360    43   M       8 40-44      29:26.5    9:30/M             
     127    Chuck Jankowski                   Valparaiso  IN        383    62   M       3 60-64      29:27.0    9:30/M             
     128    Eric Stafford                     Valparaiso  IN       2491    35   M       9 35-39      29:28.8    9:30/M             
     129    Kevin Lesniak                     Porter  IN            170    25   M      33 25-29      29:34.2    9:32/M             
     130    Gregg Lee                         Elkhart  IN           168    41   M       9 40-44      29:35.3    9:33/M             
     131    Drew Thomas                       Westville  IN         246    33   M      16 30-34      29:40.8    9:34/M             
     132    Mark Russell                      Valparaiso  IN        226    34   M      17 30-34      29:41.8    9:35/M             
     133    Doug Snider                       Valparaiso  IN         27    42   M      10 40-44      29:44.3    9:35/M             
     134    Dan Sturgell                      Valparaiso  IN        243    61   M       4 60-64      29:46.7    9:36/M             
     135    Norm Williams                     Portage  IN           267    47   M      12 45-49      29:49.4    9:37/M             
     136    Andy Taylor                       Valparaiso  IN        321    26   M      34 25-29      29:49.8    9:37/M             
     137    Anthony Valera                    Munster  IN          2492    26   M      35 25-29      29:52.1    9:38/M             
     138    Kassey Jones                      Valparaiso  IN        143    36   F       1 35-39      29:56.4    9:39/M             
     139    Katrina Barrati                   Valparaiso  IN        393    55   F       1 55-59      29:59.7    9:40/M             
     140    Laura Lara                        Chesterton  IN        348    37   F       2 35-39      30:04.1    9:42/M             
     141    Shane Vankley                     East Chicago  IN      254    31   M      18 30-34      30:34.6    9:52/M             
     142    Matt Sigsbee                      Elkhart  IN           232    43   M      11 40-44      30:40.6    9:54/M             
     143    Mike Wilson                       Valparaiso  IN        332    68   M       1 65-69      30:42.5    9:54/M             
     144    Nathan Pratt                      Valparaiso  IN        207    27   M      36 25-29      30:43.7    9:55/M             
     145    Michael Manske                    Burns Harbor  IN      177    30   M      19 30-34      30:44.2    9:55/M             
     146    Joshua Hartup                     Fort Wayne  IN        604    33   M      20 30-34      30:44.8    9:55/M             
     147    Missy Richardson                  North Liberty  IN     217    44   F       2 40-44      30:46.7    9:55/M             
     148    Randy Newman                      North Liberty  IN     187    46   M      13 45-49      30:47.1    9:56/M             
     149    William Dickinson                 Chesterton  IN         91    32   M      21 30-34      30:48.0    9:56/M             
     150    Brent Van Schouwen                Demotte  IN           296    36   M      10 35-39      30:49.2    9:56/M             
     151    Dan Dickey                        Porter  IN             88    22   M       9 20-24      30:54.2    9:58/M             
     152    T.j. Simms                        Porter  IN            233    37   M      11 35-39      30:55.1    9:58/M             
     153    Alejandro Alvarez                 Highland  IN            9    28   M      37 25-29      30:57.8    9:59/M             
     154    Mike Mayden                       Portage  IN           309    42   M      12 40-44      31:01.8   10:00/M             
     155    Jennifer Russell                  Valparaiso  IN        225    33   F       7 30-34      31:03.9   10:01/M             
     156    Shannon Robinson                  New Carlisle  IN      224    38   F       3 35-39      31:05.5   10:02/M             
     157    Elaine Salazar                    Hammond  IN           228    27   F       2 25-29      31:06.5   10:02/M             
     158    Justin Reeder                     Chesterton  IN        214    24   M      10 20-24      31:16.5   10:05/M             
     159    Dawn McLaughlin                   Chesterton  IN        399    43   F       3 40-44      31:17.6   10:05/M             
     160    Michelle Corrigan                 Kouts  IN             335    37   F       4 35-39      31:21.1   10:07/M             
     161    Josh Risner                       Rensselaer  IN        219    23   M      11 20-24      31:24.1   10:08/M             
     162    Michael Grochowski                Valparaiso  IN        395    56   M       3 55-59      31:37.2   10:12/M             
     163    Tracey Prodoehl                   Crown Point  IN       208    43   F       4 40-44      31:39.0   10:13/M             
     164    Dean Stockman                     Rensselaer  IN        240    37   M      12 35-39      31:39.2   10:13/M             
     165    Brian Burke                       Demotte  IN            32    26   M      38 25-29      31:40.5   10:13/M             
     166    Jean Jannasch                     Valparaiso  IN        139    63   F       1 60-64      31:45.0   10:15/M             
     167    Phillip Pratt                     Valparaiso  IN        109    22   M      12 20-24      31:52.2   10:17/M             
     168    Brian Robbins                     Portage  IN           221    31   M      22 30-34      31:54.3   10:17/M             
     169    Rocky Barrera                     Elkhart  IN            16    30   M      23 30-34      32:04.2   10:21/M             
     170    John Chesak                       Valparaiso  IN         46    42   M      13 40-44      32:08.5   10:22/M             
     171    Jessica Gravel                    Valparaiso  IN        125    24   F       5 20-24      32:11.9   10:23/M             
     172    Kevin Rector                      Demotte  IN           365    29   M      39 25-29      32:13.6   10:24/M             
     173    Reena Foster                      Crown Point  IN       277    38   F       5 35-39      32:14.9   10:24/M             
     174    Karen Kobialka                    Westville  IN         158    35   F       6 35-39      32:16.5   10:25/M             
     175    Jason Quick                       Crown Point  IN       209    33   M      24 30-34      32:18.5   10:25/M             
     176    Miriam Zurek                      Portage  IN           386    28   F       3 25-29      32:22.8   10:26/M             
     177    Jeff Wright                       Valparaiso  IN        300    43   M      14 40-44      32:27.8   10:28/M             
     178    Randall Dick                      Valparaiso  IN         87    54   M       8 50-54      32:29.0   10:29/M             
     179    Michinori Inoue                   Bloomingdale  IL      249    45   M      14 45-49      32:30.6   10:29/M             
     180    Joshua Ringer                     Valparaiso  IN        390    24   M      13 20-24      32:31.1   10:29/M             
     181    Michelle Jatkiewicz               Chesterton  IN        142    35   F       7 35-39      32:32.8   10:30/M             
     182    Steve Cadwell                     Kouts  IN            3189    63   M       5 60-64      32:33.3   10:30/M             
     183    Benjamin Parrish                  Chesterton  IN        192    33   M      25 30-34      32:34.0   10:30/M             
     184    Jason Greene                      Hobart  IN            126    36   M      13 35-39      32:34.8   10:30/M             
     185    Jason Gusic                       Chesterton  IN        111    26   M      40 25-29      32:35.9   10:31/M             
     186    Mike Cundobt                      Valparaiso  IN        315    28   M      41 25-29      32:38.1   10:32/M             
     187    Kyle Trebel                       Valparaiso  IN        316    34   M      26 30-34      32:41.0   10:33/M             
     188    Dave Malis                        Valparaiso  IN        358    47   M      15 45-49      32:41.9   10:33/M             
     189    Tim Holleman                      Michigan City  IN    3190    29   M      42 25-29      32:42.2   10:33/M             
     190    Kari Nelson                       Valparaiso  IN        323    32   F       8 30-34      32:42.8   10:33/M             
     191    Buc Weaver                        Griffith  IN          259    50   M       9 50-54      32:43.4   10:33/M             
     192    Timmy Manteuffel                  Valparaiso  IN         80    34   M      27 30-34      32:46.7   10:34/M             
     193    Bill Gravel                       Chesterton  IN        124    49   M      16 45-49      32:48.9   10:35/M             
     194    Johnny Stimley                    Michigan City  IN    2487    39   M      14 35-39      32:52.0   10:36/M             
     195    Cathrin Drupiewski                Portage  IN            99    27   F       4 25-29      32:54.9   10:37/M             
     196    Bonnie Hoover                     Marion  IN           2488    24   F       6 20-24      32:56.2   10:37/M             
     197    Ryan Jones                        Valparaiso  IN        291    33   M      28 30-34      32:57.6   10:38/M             
     198    Carol Chesak                      Valparaiso  IN         45    42   F       5 40-44      33:01.7   10:39/M             
     199    Deanna Grimes                     Merrillville  IN      339    27   F       5 25-29      33:03.4   10:40/M             
     200    Jason Praschak                    Kouts  IN             206    27   M      43 25-29      33:04.2   10:40/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Nicolette Huber                   Portage  IN           136    35   F       8 35-39      33:05.6   10:40/M             
     202    Amanda Dzomba                     Kouts  IN             100    28   F       6 25-29      33:14.2   10:43/M             
     203    Jeff Balon                        Valparaiso  IN         13    40   M      15 40-44      33:14.8   10:43/M             
     204    Julie Wisner                      Valparaiso  IN        312    22   F       7 20-24      33:15.2   10:44/M             
     205    Michael Robinson                  New Carlisle  IN      223    37   M      15 35-39      33:15.6   10:44/M             
     206    Terra Brown                       Porter  IN             66    34   F       9 30-34      33:29.4   10:48/M             
     207    Bob Spaulding                     Kouts  IN             356    41   M      16 40-44      33:38.1   10:51/M             
     208    Robert Gosbin                     Valparaiso  IN         94    29   M      44 25-29      33:39.8   10:51/M             
     209    Jason Ryman                       Crown Point  IN       377    34   M      29 30-34      33:41.5   10:52/M             
     210    Megan Couyeou                     Niles  MI             381    29   F       7 25-29      33:42.3   10:52/M             
     211    Frank Dupey                       Cedar Lake  IN       1284    40   M      17 40-44      33:42.9   10:52/M             
     212    John Gildein                      Kouts  IN              83    28   M      45 25-29      33:44.3   10:53/M             
     213    John Balon                        Chesterton  IN         14    29   M      46 25-29      33:45.3   10:53/M             
     214    Chris Bolint                      Portage  IN           372    53   M      10 50-54      33:47.5   10:54/M             
     215    Kelly Williams                    Burns Harbor  IN      266    27   F       8 25-29      33:50.5   10:55/M             
     216    Michael Foster                    Crown Point  IN       279    09   M       1  1-11      33:53.2   10:56/M             
     217    Jerome Getter                     Oak Park  IL         1137    57   M       4 55-59      34:05.1   11:00/M             
     218    Kristopher Howard                 Valparaiso  IN        310    33   M      30 30-34      34:06.1   11:00/M             
     219    Amy Moore                         Crown Point  IN       183    42   F       6 40-44      34:08.5   11:01/M             
     220    John Spangenberg                  Valparaiso  IN        236    45   M      17 45-49      34:08.9   11:01/M             
     221    Bob MacIejewski                   Rensselaer  IN        175    32   M      31 30-34      34:10.1   11:01/M             
     222    Bob Wiseman                       La Porte  IN          288    34   M      32 30-34      34:12.3   11:02/M             
     223    Michael Haakon                    Valparaiso  IN        128    43   M      18 40-44      34:17.0   11:04/M             
     224    Rhyan Sloan                       Portage  IN           235    12   F       3 12-14      34:20.2   11:05/M             
     225    Klorissa Moody                    Rolling Prairie  IN   182    41   F       7 40-44      34:20.9   11:05/M             
     226    Jennifer Bonner                   Rolling Prairie  IN    25    44   F       8 40-44      34:21.7   11:05/M             
     227    Bill Knapp                        Valparaiso  IN         78    33   M      33 30-34      34:22.1   11:05/M             
     228    Daniel Alonzo                     Merrillville  IN        8    23   M      14 20-24      34:23.2   11:05/M             
     229    Troy Walker                       Valparaiso  IN         48    42   M      19 40-44      34:25.0   11:06/M             
     230    Milagro Gonzalez                  Lake Station  IN      122    30   F      10 30-34      34:28.6   11:07/M             
     231    Jeramie Simpson                   Valparaiso  IN        398    30   M      34 30-34      34:29.1   11:07/M             
     232    Morgan Hein                       Hebron  IN            132    38   M      16 35-39      34:32.4   11:08/M             
     233    Dan Connelly                      Valparaiso  IN         60    13   M       7 12-14      34:33.3   11:09/M             
     234    Trish Taylor                      Michigan City  IN     244    32   F      11 30-34      34:35.0   11:09/M             
     235    Michel Keck                       Rensselaer  IN        145    38   F       9 35-39      34:40.9   11:11/M             
     236    Lesley Ann Stockmz                Rensselaer  IN        331    38   F      10 35-39      34:42.2   11:12/M             
     237    Christy Farney                    Valparaiso  IN        295    32   F      12 30-34      34:43.7   11:12/M             
     238    Julia Stone                       Portage  IN           242    42   F       9 40-44      35:01.4   11:18/M             
     239    Michelle Weaver                   Griffith  IN          260    47   F       2 45-49      35:09.4   11:20/M             
     240    Chad Bogue                        Valparaiso  IN         24    32   M      35 30-34      35:10.6   11:21/M             
     241    Shad Steiger                      Chesterton  IN        368    39   M      17 35-39      35:12.7   11:21/M             
     242    Tony Ziola                        Palos Heights  IL     276    51   M      11 50-54      35:15.7   11:22/M             
     243    Penny Ambler                      Portage  IN           303    36   F      11 35-39      35:18.3   11:23/M             
     244    Jane Fuller                       Hobart  IN            115    63   F       2 60-64      35:22.3   11:25/M             
     245    Rodney Burton                     Michigan City  IN     369    39   M      18 35-39      35:28.9   11:26/M             
     246    Ron Augustyn                      Chesterton  IN         11    35   M      19 35-39      35:34.8   11:28/M             
     247    Sharon Vankley                    Kouts  IN             255    25   F       9 25-29      35:39.1   11:30/M             
     248    Steve Sanchez                     Portage  IN           229    45   M      18 45-49      35:49.9   11:33/M             
     249    Greg Hunt                         Rolling Prairie  IN   137    54   M      12 50-54      35:52.5   11:34/M             
     250    Erik Wiseman                      Portage  IN            73    35   M      20 35-39      35:57.3   11:36/M             
     251    Sarah Weiland                     Valparaiso  IN        262    32   F      13 30-34      36:13.8   11:41/M             
     252    Corey Weiland                     Valparaiso  IN        261    33   M      36 30-34      36:14.8   11:41/M             
     253    Jim Ambrose                       Valparaiso  IN        394    44   M      20 40-44      36:15.8   11:42/M             
     254    Terry Risner                      Rensselaer  IN        220    51   M      13 50-54      36:19.4   11:43/M             
     255    George Pavol                      Laporte  IN           194    75   M       1 70-99      36:22.3   11:44/M             
     256    Holly Koedyker                    Valparaiso  IN        159    37   F      12 35-39      36:25.2   11:45/M             
     257    Judy Lyp                          Valparaiso  IN        605    39   F      13 35-39      36:25.8   11:45/M             
     258    Nathanial Eaton                   Valparaiso  IN          3    10   M       2  1-11      36:35.0   11:48/M             
     259    Billy Dickinson                   Chesterton  IN         90    11   M       3  1-11      36:38.3   11:49/M             
     260    Dean Hochbaum                     Valparaiso  IN        376    39   M      21 35-39      36:41.8   11:50/M             
     261    Tom Hutmacher                     Portage  IN           334    62   M       6 60-64      36:46.9   11:52/M             
     262    John Stimley                      Michigan City  IN     607    64   M       7 60-64      36:47.6   11:52/M             
     263    Jessica Davidson                  Valparaiso  IN         81    21   F       8 20-24      36:55.5   11:55/M             
     264    Brandy Jones                      Valparaiso  IN        290    33   F      14 30-34      37:02.6   11:57/M             
     265    Richard Trail                     Demotte  IN           250    32   M      37 30-34      37:05.0   11:58/M             
     266    Lucy Czupryn                      Malden  IN            333    28   F      10 25-29      37:20.4   12:03/M             
     267    Daniel Kender                     Schererville  IN      150    46   M      19 45-49      37:21.4   12:03/M             
     268    Jessica Dickinson                 Chesterton  IN        385    31   F      15 30-34      37:22.5   12:03/M             
     269    Becky Allen                       Valparaiso  IN          7    33   F      16 30-34      37:25.3   12:04/M             
     270    Sydney Liles                      Porter  IN            172    45   F       3 45-49      37:29.0   12:05/M             
     271    Erin McKeny                       Valparaiso  IN        180    27   M      47 25-29      37:34.4   12:07/M             
     272    Lindsay Dobbins                   Valparaiso  IN        284    26   F      11 25-29      37:35.7   12:07/M             
     273    William Myers                     Valparaiso  IN        186    54   M      14 50-54      37:40.6   12:09/M             
     274    Keith Lansdowne                   Valparaiso  IN        344    33   M      38 30-34      37:41.9   12:09/M             
     275    Hunter Van Schouwen               Lowell  IN            297    12   M       8 12-14      37:55.7   12:14/M             
     276    Julie Giorgi                      Valparaiso  IN        120    44   F      10 40-44      38:06.0   12:17/M             
     277    Cookie MacIejewski                Demotte  IN           176    55   F       2 55-59      38:08.8   12:18/M             
     278    David Windsor                     Greenwood  IN         375    15   M       9 15-19      38:12.8   12:19/M             
     279    Matthew Farney                    Valparaiso  IN        107    32   M      39 30-34      38:13.8   12:20/M             
     280    Jason Ray                         Romeoville  IL        212    29   M      48 25-29      38:20.1   12:22/M             
     281    Rhonda Anderson                   Chicago  IL          2493    36   F      14 35-39      38:21.5   12:22/M             
     282    Colleen Tamarek                   Palatine  IL         2496    32   F      17 30-34      38:21.9   12:22/M             
     283    Jeff Biggs                        Valparaiso  IN         65    38   M      22 35-39      38:23.0   12:23/M             
     284    Jim Culig                         Valparaiso  IN         76    30   M      40 30-34      38:24.6   12:23/M             
     285    Brittany Fransko                  Laporte  IN           113    16   F       3 15-19      38:25.7   12:24/M             
     286    S. Lee Alvarez                    Michigan City  IN      10    48   F       4 45-49      38:27.9   12:24/M             
     287    Polly Theising                    Valparaiso  IN        245    60   F       3 60-64      38:35.2   12:27/M             
     288    J Ezell                           Valparaiso  IN       2303    63   M       8 60-64      38:36.5   12:27/M             
     289    Linda Perry                       Demotte  IN           319    63   F       4 60-64      38:56.3   12:34/M             
     290    Stephanie Bowman                  Valparaiso  IN         29    20   F       9 20-24      38:57.9   12:34/M             
     291    Stacy Antich                      Crown Point  IN       282    40   F      11 40-44      39:05.4   12:36/M             
     292    Daniel Hayes                      Rensselaer  IN        130    58   M       5 55-59      39:14.9   12:39/M             
     293    Nancy Brooks                      Valparaiso  IN         58    40   F      12 40-44      39:16.0   12:40/M             
     294    Rachael Cooper                    Valparaiso  IN         64    24   F      10 20-24      39:20.4   12:41/M             
     295    Rockey Pollard                    Kouts  IN             326    26   M      49 25-29      39:23.4   12:42/M             
     296    Sara Wildeman                     Demotte  IN           265    27   F      12 25-29      39:24.3   12:43/M             
     297    Carolyn Peters                    Portage  IN           199    21   F      11 20-24      39:27.1   12:44/M             
     298    Aaron Corralez                    Michigan City  IN    3188    31   M      41 30-34      39:31.7   12:45/M             
     299    Sara Post                         Lake Station  IN      205    31   F      18 30-34      39:45.2   12:49/M             
     300    Kristin Balon                     Chesterton  IN         15    28   F      13 25-29      40:01.6   12:55/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     301    Cindy Hall                        Hammond  IN           129    52   F       1 50-54      40:02.1   12:55/M             
     302    Darrell Hobgood                   Valparaiso  IN         97    24   M      15 20-24      40:07.0   12:56/M             
     303    Tamara Long                       Leroy  IN             304    36   F      15 35-39      40:14.6   12:59/M             
     304    Kathleen Oshea                    Laporte  IN           189    38   F      16 35-39      40:22.9   13:01/M             
     305    Cecilia Bernal                    New Chicago  IN        18    53   F       2 50-54      40:26.7   13:03/M             
     306    Liz Depew                         Valparaiso  IN        329    27   F      14 25-29      40:28.8   13:03/M             
     307    Adam Depew                        Valparaiso  IN        328    28   M      50 25-29      40:29.4   13:04/M             
     308    Michele O'Connor                  Valparaiso  IN        188    32   F      19 30-34      40:34.4   13:05/M             
     309    Lauren Candiano                   Valparaiso  IN         39    28   F      15 25-29      40:36.2   13:06/M             
     310    Robin Biggs                       Hebron  IN             22    47   F       5 45-49      40:45.9   13:09/M             
     311    Deborah Morningstar               Valparaiso  IN        337    41   F      13 40-44      40:46.6   13:09/M             
     312    Chad Barney                       Chesterton  IN       1135    18   M      10 15-19      41:19.4   13:20/M             
     313    Butch Autenrieth                  Portage  IN            12    35   M      23 35-39      41:26.2   13:22/M             
     314    Ron Cochran                       Valparaiso  IN         57    32   M      42 30-34      41:33.5   13:24/M             
     315    Emma Brandy                       Valparaiso  IN       2498    11   F       1  1-11      41:34.4   13:25/M             
     316    Allan Brandy                      Valparaiso  IN       2499    40   M      21 40-44      41:35.8   13:25/M             
     317    Jen Kerr                          Valparaiso  IN        151    35   F      17 35-39      41:44.1   13:28/M             
     318    Sarah Ray                         Romeoville  IL        213    28   F      16 25-29      42:38.8   13:45/M             
     319    Patrick Lyp                       Valparaiso  IN        606    39   M      24 35-39      42:41.9   13:46/M             
     320    Pete Klaeser                      Sauk Village  IL      155    53   M      15 50-54      42:50.1   13:49/M             
     321    Mark Ceglarek                     Demotte  IN            42    26   M      51 25-29      43:00.4   13:52/M             
     322    Karen Gay                         Valparaiso  IN        118    49   F       6 45-49      43:03.9   13:53/M             
     323    Melissa Kerr                      Portage  IN           152    44   F      14 40-44      43:05.2   13:54/M             
     324    Mark Vittetoe                     Portage  IN           391    38   M      25 35-39      43:34.2   14:03/M             
     325    Megan Vittetoe                    Portage  IN           392    30   F      20 30-34      43:34.9   14:03/M             
     326    Sandra Gallegos                   Valparaiso  IN         37    34   F      21 30-34      44:14.3   14:16/M             
     327    Mike Chinski                      St Joseph  MI          50    58   M       6 55-59      44:31.3   14:22/M             
     328    Mary Alice Ziola                  Palos Heights  IL     275    51   F       3 50-54      44:55.1   14:29/M             
     329    Sara Stewart                      Buchanan  MI          239    27   F      17 25-29      44:58.0   14:30/M             
     330    Bonnie Lawless                    Valparaiso  IN        280    52   F       4 50-54      45:06.3   14:33/M             
     331    Dalila Center                     Chesterton  IN         44    25   F      18 25-29      45:24.9   14:39/M             
     332    Jim Tobey                         Valparaiso  IN        248    42   M      22 40-44      46:03.2   14:51/M             
     333    Marissa Stalbaum                  Valparaiso  IN         56    25   F      19 25-29      46:35.9   15:02/M             
     334    Frank French                      Bridgeman  MI         114    79   M       2 70-99      46:43.9   15:04/M             
     335    Sam Liles                         Porter  IN            171    44   M      23 40-44      46:54.9   15:08/M             
     336    Mandi Vanderwall                  Morocco  IN           253    28   F      20 25-29      47:01.7   15:10/M             
     337    Yolanda Monahan                   Portage  IN           382    47   F       7 45-49      47:08.7   15:12/M             
     338    Desi Timpe                        Portage  IN           367    13   F       4 12-14      47:12.0   15:14/M             
     339    Jessica Holaway                   Michigan City  IN      49    35   F      18 35-39      47:21.5   15:16/M             
     340    Jason Holaway                     Michigan City  IN     135    33   M      43 30-34      47:25.2   15:18/M             
     341    Veronica Chambers                 Chesterton  IN        354    47   F       8 45-49      47:42.1   15:23/M             
     342    Saylon Romano                     Michigan City  IN     353    48   F       9 45-49      47:42.6   15:23/M             
     343    Tammy Braselton                   Hobart  IN            343    37   F      19 35-39      47:44.8   15:24/M             
     344    Renee Piner                       Portage  IN           202    43   F      15 40-44      48:52.9   15:46/M             
     345    James Robinson                    Gary  IN              294    38   M      26 35-39      49:22.8   15:55/M             
     346    Sandra Christian                  Valparaiso  IN         52    46   F      10 45-49      49:23.7   15:56/M             
     347    Kevin Eckley                      Valparaiso  IN        101    30   M      44 30-34      50:11.7   16:11/M             
     348    Korey Eckley                      Valparaiso  IN        102    30   F      22 30-34      50:12.2   16:12/M             
     349    Karen Sloan                       Portage  IN           234    36   F      20 35-39      50:40.1   16:21/M             
     350    Darlene Risner                    Rensselaer  IN        218    51   F       5 50-54      51:21.2   16:34/M             
     351    Cecilia Kajer                     Michigan City  IN     144    56   F       3 55-59      52:13.3   16:51/M             
     352    Ashley Wheeler                    Hobart  IN            283    25   F      21 25-29      52:29.6   16:56/M             
     353    Katie Hobgood                     Valparaiso  IN        134    24   F      12 20-24      52:30.6   16:56/M             
     354    Kimberly Schuh                    Goodland  IN          230    36   F      21 35-39      54:09.9   17:28/M             
     355    Daisy Gaskill                     Valparaiso  IN        116    39   F      22 35-39      54:34.2   17:36/M             
     356    Jim Gaskill                       Valparaiso  IN        117    42   M      24 40-44      54:34.9   17:36/M             
     357    Doreen Suitich                    Valparaiso  IN        384    58   F       4 55-59      54:58.1   17:44/M             
     358    Corinne Waytovich                 Portage  IN           258    30   F      23 30-34      56:13.5   18:08/M             
     359    Isabel Piazza                     Valparaiso  IN        200    52   F       6 50-54      57:36.3   18:35/M             
     360    Tammy Clemons                     Chesterton  IN         54    45   F      11 45-49      57:38.1   18:35/M             
     361    Abby Mercaldo                     Valparaiso  IN        336    16   F       4 15-19      58:32.6   18:53/M             
     362    Jude Connelly                     Valparaiso  IN         61    11   F       2  1-11      58:33.5   18:53/M             
     363    Natalie Painter                   Valparaiso  IN        190    48   F      12 45-49      58:38.4   18:55/M             
     364    Jen Willis                        Portage  IN           270    37   F      23 35-39      58:44.6   18:57/M             
     365    Carie Robbins                     Portage  IN           222    31   F      24 30-34      58:44.9   18:57/M             
     366    Amber Alonzo                      Merrillville  IN      355    21   F      13 20-24      59:11.5   19:05/M             
     367    Sarah Knapp                       Valparaiso  IN        157    32   F      25 30-34      59:22.3   19:09/M             
     368    Paige Connelly                    Valparaiso  IN         63    38   F      24 35-39      59:31.2   19:12/M             
     369    Jody Byers                        Valparaiso  IN         34    27   F      22 25-29      59:40.2   19:15/M             
     370    Judy Byers                        Valparaiso  IN         35    60   F       5 60-64      59:44.6   19:16/M             
     371    Diane Kellenburger                Portage  IN           149    62   F       6 60-64      59:59.9   19:21/M             
     372    Wanda Melion                      Portage  IN           341    58   F       5 55-59      1:00:01.0   19:22/M             
     373    Teresa Larr                       Valparaiso  IN        167    51   F       7 50-54      1:00:03.5   19:22/M             
     374    Joey Larr                         Valparaiso  IN         19    54   M      16 50-54      1:00:05.1   19:23/M             
     375    Heather Pawlik                    Chesterton  IN        195    30   F      26 30-34      1:00:23.1   19:29/M             
     376    Jamieson Hicks                    Chesterton  IN        286    29   M      52 25-29      1:00:27.3   19:30/M             
     377    Christina Jarka                   Chesterton  IN        140    42   F      16 40-44      1:00:32.5   19:32/M             
     378    Katie Jarka                       Chesterton  IN        380    13   F       5 12-14      1:00:33.0   19:32/M             
     379    John Jarka                        Chesterton  IN        141    40   M      25 40-44      1:00:33.5   19:32/M             
     380    Joy Hyzny                         Burbank  IL          2497    44   F      17 40-44      1:00:45.2   19:36/M             
     381    Mike Adamczewski                  Chesterton  IN          2    52   M      17 50-54      1:01:16.8   19:46/M             
     382    Samantha Adamczewski              Chesterton  IN          4    22   F      14 20-24      1:01:18.8   19:46/M             
     383    Sue Adamczewski                   Chesterton  IN          5    51   F       8 50-54      1:01:19.3   19:47/M             
     384    Richard Davis                     Palos Heights  IL      84    52   M      18 50-54      1:01:20.3   19:47/M             
     385    Kathleen Davis                    Palos Heights  IL      82    48   F      13 45-49      1:01:33.9   19:51/M             
     386    Crystal Poradzisz                 Crown Point  IN       318    38   F      25 35-39      1:01:37.0   19:53/M             
     387    Jennifer Beyster                  Valparaiso  IN         20    38   F      26 35-39      1:01:44.8   19:55/M             
     388    Stacey Eldridge                   Westville  IN         104    36   F      27 35-39      1:01:46.1   19:55/M             
     389    Kelly Knapp                       Valparaiso  IN        156    33   F      27 30-34      1:01:47.0   19:56/M             
     390    Jerri Bliss                       Chesterton  IN        373    38   F      28 35-39      1:01:48.2   19:56/M             
     391    Terri Puckett                     Valparaiso  IN        364    41   F      18 40-44      1:02:27.4   20:09/M             
     392    Jeannie Williams                  Valparaiso  IN        363    42   F      19 40-44      1:02:32.0   20:10/M             
     393    Brandy Wonso                      Portage  IN           272    35   F      29 35-39      1:02:33.0   20:11/M             
     394    Denise McCracken                  Chesterton  IN        179    55   F       6 55-59      1:03:20.7   20:26/M             
     395    Brooke Dippo                      Westville  IN          95    25   F      23 25-29      1:03:21.7   20:26/M             
     396    Joshua Dippo                      Westville  IN          96    26   M      53 25-29      1:04:48.6   20:54/M             
     397    Lori Wilson                       Valparaiso  IN        271    39   F      30 35-39      1:04:49.6   20:55/M             
     398    Valerie Crane                     Portage  IN            70    40   F      20 40-44      1:07:04.4   21:38/M             
     399    Lori Melvin                       Valparaiso  IN        181    34   F      28 30-34      1:07:07.9   21:39/M             
     400    Katie Anderson                    Valparaiso  IN       2489    31   F      29 30-34      1:07:12.4   21:41/M             

    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     401    Jeannne Chowning                  Valparaiso  IN       2490    57   F       7 55-59      1:09:52.3   22:32/M             
     402    Jamalyn Bogan                     Valparaiso  IN         23    30   F      30 30-34      1:10:00.3   22:35/M             
     403    Jesse Leib                        Valparaiso  IN        169    29   F      24 25-29      1:13:17.9   23:38/M             
     404    Mike Kehle                        Porter  IN            146    27   M      54 25-29      1:18:45.2   25:24/M             
     405    Tristan Kehle                     Porter  IN            147    26   F      25 25-29      1:19:09.2   25:32/M             
     406    Crissy Kozma                      Valparaiso  IN        162    31   F      31 30-34      1:19:10.1   25:32/M